Academy U9 Boys  
4/26 8:00 AM Carp E  
MCUSA Mana FC   4
 
  MCUSA Mana FC  
 
BJFC 00 Gold   3  
Academy U9 Girls  
4/26 9:30 AM Carp E  
Texas Blitz 00Girls   1
 
  Texas Blitz 00Girls  
 
Sting 00 Shephard   0  
U9 Boys  
4/26 9:30 AM Carp C  
Tigers   4
 
  Tigers  
 
Wranglers   0  
U9 Girls  
4/26 9:30 AM Carp L  
Waco Shooting Stars   0
 
  Shortcakes  
 
Shortcakes   1  
U10 Boys  
 
4/26 8:00 AM Carp C    
Panthers   1
 
  Alianza Red 2
 
Alianza Red   2    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Cobras  
4/26   12:00 PM   Carp C    
4/26 8:00 AM Carp D      
Sharks   1  
   
OT Cobras 3  
 
Cobras   4  
U10 Girls  
4/26 9:30 AM Carp M  
Stingrays   4
 
  Stingrays  
 
Red Fury   0  
Academy U10 Boys  
4/26 9:30 AM Carp O  
Andromeda 99B   0
 
  FCD 99 Samba De La Fuente  
 
FCD 99 Samba De La Fuente   3  
Academy U10 Girls  
 
4/26 8:00 AM Carp N    
Lady Aztecs 99   0
 
  Solar 00 Girls 0
 
Solar 00 Girls   1    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Dallas Texans Red 99
4/26   12:00 PM   Carp N    
4/26 8:00 AM Carp O      
Dallas Texans Red 99   6  
   
  Dallas Texans Red 99 2  
 
99 Shephard   1  
U12 Boys  
 
4/26 9:00 AM  RC A    
Rayados   5
 
  Rayados 3
 
Tyler Fireballs   0    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Rayados  
4/26   1:00 PM   RC A    
4/26 9:00 AM  RC B      
Plano Blaze   0  
   
  USA Puma 0  
 
USA Puma   1  
U12 Girls  
 
4/26 9:00 AM RC C    
Diamonds   0
 
  Galaxy 1
 
Galaxy   2    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Wildcats PK's
4/26   1:00 PM   RC B    
4/26 9:00 AM RC D      
Wildcats   1  
   
  Wildcats 2  
 
Shockwaves   0  
U14 Boys  
 
4/26 9:00 AM RC E    
Raiders   3
 
  Raiders 1
 
United - Red   1    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Raiders  
4/26   1:00 PM   RC C    
4/26 9:00 AM RC F      
Manchester United   4  
   
PK's   Manchester United 0  
 
America SC   3  
U14 Girls  
 
4/26 9:00 AM RC G    
Roadrunners   2
 
  Roadrunners 1
 
Dolphins   1    
 
 
 
 
Finals     Roadrunners  
4/26   1:00 PM   RC D    
4/26 9:00 AM RC H      
FC Sparks   1  
   
  Dynamos 0  
 
Dynamos   2  
U16 Boys  
4/26 10:30 AM RC E  
Knights   6
 
    Knights  
 
Warriors   3  
U19 Boys  
4/26 10:30 AM RC F  
Torros   1
 
    Torros  
 
Strikers   0  
U19 Girls  
4/26 10:30 AM RC G  
Strypers   0
 
    Diablas  
 
Diablas   2